Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Kill, Chuck

Bank of the West (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Auster, Paul322116541400.8131.3130.8332.146
Dial, Diane371315211100.5140.7030.5261.229
Heaton, Ken000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jacobson, Jake1573000800.2000.2000.4780.678
Johnson, Leroy391619113110.6150.9230.6101.533
Kill, Chuck462525411300.6740.8700.6941.563
Lowry, Rob443127513100.8181.1820.8222.004
Passoni, Joe392227301400.7950.9490.8141.763
Quarantino, Ron432531401110.8371.0000.8221.822
Santos, Vern361022011310.6670.8060.6751.481
Seguin, Debbie28818002000.7140.9290.7141.643
Sentowski, John291116100400.5860.6210.6361.257
Upchurch, Jeff958000000.8890.8890.8891.778

Manager: Furash, Dick

Barron Electric (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Cangeme, Al502330200200.6400.6800.6541.334
Cavicchia, Phil482632100300.6880.7080.7061.414
Crenshaw, Jay473120518310.7231.3830.7252.108
Furash, Dick361520112500.6670.9170.7071.624
Klein, Tom392520662000.8721.4870.8722.359
Kunde, Jack31814110120.5160.6130.5001.113
Malone, Tim22510100100.5000.5450.5221.067
Oberg, Gary461225221100.6520.8480.6601.507
Pede, Steve38914000000.3680.3680.3680.737
Peters, Ed432725302410.6980.9070.7081.615
Schwin, Paul402423732610.8751.3500.8722.222

Manager: Cussick, Ed

Bubb’s Grub (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Block, Allan381821200410.6050.6580.6281.286
Corrick, George361517212500.6110.8890.6591.547
Cussick, Ed221310000410.4550.4550.5190.973
Dunlap, Jim4324201013300.7911.2790.8042.083
Emmons, Howie372015525200.7301.3780.7442.122
Jennings, Dwight401624001100.6250.7000.6341.334
Nagy, Zoli331225010400.7880.8480.8111.659
Purcell, Dennis321418040520.6880.9380.6921.630
Rischall, Mordy000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Takacs, Jim422121320100.6190.7860.6281.414
Watts, Jim351318220010.6290.8000.6111.411
Weinenger, Harold332317523810.8181.3640.8332.197