Thursday Coyote Rosters

Ray Szpakowski, CPA (F8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave361218000400.5000.5000.550
Block, Allan31910211000.4520.6770.452
Corrick, George381220100400.5530.5790.595
DeHaan, Curt361722210110.6940.8060.684
Furash, Dick341119020200.6180.7350.639
Hamm, Mike421426300220.6900.7620.674
Jacobson, Jake32811000400.3440.3440.417
Kennedy, Charlie361622000210.6110.6110.615
Klein, Tom442416534000.6361.1590.636
Lenihan, Bob381321200010.6050.6580.590
Meinhart, Ken341520100200.6180.6470.639
Quarantino, Ron371831101300.8921.0000.900
Stein, Alan38919210110.5790.6840.575

Sheftel Dermatology (F8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad351420121900.6860.9140.750
Cangeme, Al472030131030.7450.9570.700
Cowart, Jerry29117410400.4140.6210.485
Cussick, Ed231015000400.6520.6520.704
Finelli, Ron1353010100.3080.4620.357
Graef, Jack331716001800.5150.6060.610
Johnson, Leroy351116031200.5710.8290.595
Kravitz, Allan421322010200.5480.5950.568
Nola, John291218300100.7240.8280.733
Purcell, Dennis381418310000.5790.7110.579
Sahl, Steve422527310200.7380.8570.750
Skoneczka, Dennis431725500340.6980.8140.660
Watts, Jim361218012000.5830.8060.583
Westerberg, Jim391521112400.6410.8720.674