Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Passoni, Joe

The Motive Physical Therapy (Sp)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Adair, Brad1046200000.8001.0000.8001.800
Borland, Dominic944201020.7781.3330.6361.970
Cangeme, Al1176100010.6360.7270.5831.311
Cussick, Ed523000000.6000.6000.6001.200
Dial, Diane1032120000.5001.0000.5001.500
Dunlap, Jim423001011.0001.7500.8002.550
Keagy, Rick1042130000.6001.3000.6001.900
Kennedy, Charlie1057000000.7000.7000.7001.400
Lowry, Rob1178000000.7270.7270.7271.455
Malone, Tim953010100.4440.6670.5001.167
Passoni, Joe513000000.6000.6000.6001.200
Weinenger, Harold1175031000.8181.6360.8182.455

Manager: Johnson, Leroy

Titan Power Sports Rentals (Sp)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Corrick, George1237000100.5830.5830.6151.199
Cox, Don625000100.8330.8330.8571.690
Crenshaw, Jay543000100.6000.6000.6671.267
Horrigan, Steve1466010000.5000.6430.5001.143
Johnson, Leroy000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kill, Chuck1387201000.7691.1540.7691.923
Kunde, Jack1348200000.7690.9230.7691.692
Mitchell, Mitch12610001100.9171.1670.9232.090
Purcell, Dennis1132000100.1820.1820.2500.432
Quarantino, Ron000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Santos, Vern504000000.8000.8000.8001.600
Seguin, Debbie1236110000.6670.9170.6671.583