Thursday Coyote Rosters

Absolutely Art (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad1277000000.5830.5830.583
Block, Allan1237001100.6670.9170.692
Cussick, Ed933010100.4440.6670.500
Emmons, Howie642310011.0001.8330.857
Jacobson, Jake1022100000.3000.4000.300
Johnson, Leroy1287301000.9171.4170.917
Kennedy, Charlie1277000000.5830.5830.583
Nola, John000000000.0000.0000.000
Peters, Ed1297300000.8331.0830.833
Sahl, Steve1146001000.6360.9090.636
Schwin, Paul000000000.0000.0000.000
Scott, Charlie1246101000.6671.0000.667
West, Greg1167210100.9091.2730.917

Western Exterminator (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave412001000.7501.5000.750
Corrick, George1036000000.6000.6000.600
Cowart, Jerry742200100.5710.8570.625
Furash, Dick935100000.6670.7780.667
Hamm, Mike926110010.8891.2220.800
Klein, Tom1084130000.8001.5000.800
Oberg, Gary935101000.7781.2220.778
Passoni, Joe1077100000.8000.9000.800
Quarantino, Ron986002100.8891.5560.900
Santos, Vern924000000.4440.4440.444
Takacs, Jim1043003000.6001.5000.600
Watts, Jim762020010.5711.1430.500
Westerberg, Jim936000000.6670.6670.667