Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Joe Passoni

Window Wizards

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Bragan, Bob30513110000.5000.6000.5001.100
Corrick, George2478100200.3750.4170.4230.840
Hauschildt, Jack452426203400.6890.9330.7141.648
Kravitz, Allan412019603200.6831.0490.6981.746
Lowry, Rob27916200120.6670.7410.6331.374
Malone, Tim411722102100.6100.7800.6191.400
Nagy, Zoli351726201300.8290.9710.8421.814
Passoni, Joe301715212120.6671.0000.6361.636
Santos, Vern22712011100.6360.8640.6521.516
Upchurch, Jeff422024141100.7141.0000.7211.721
Watts, Jim391015320200.5130.6920.5371.229

Manager: Dennis Purcell

X-Pert Automotive

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Block, Allan401618314200.6501.0750.6671.742
Cavicchia, Phil442023040100.6140.7950.6221.418
Hamm, Mike422733300110.8570.9290.8411.769
Johnson, Leroy422125114100.7381.0950.7441.839
Lang, Laura391415201000.4620.5900.4621.051
Merlin, John412527214300.8291.2200.8412.060
Purcell, Dennis431629020120.7210.8140.6961.510
Reed, Dan432723244100.7671.2790.7732.052
Stevens, Dave1979001010.5260.6840.5001.184
Woehr, CW967010000.8891.1110.8892.000

Manager: Dick Furash

Your CBD Store

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Arffa, Dave34818001400.5590.6470.6051.252
Cox, Don452326141100.7110.9780.7171.695
Cussick, Ed401215001400.4000.4750.4550.930
DeHaan, Curt291821140000.8971.2070.8972.103
Dickey, Jim28615210100.6430.7860.6551.441
Furash, Dick401121011100.5750.7000.5851.285
Keagy, Rick472626530100.7230.9570.7291.687
Kennedy, Charlie623132115100.6290.9190.6351.554
Lenihan, Bob381126110020.7370.8160.7001.516
Payne, Arch321118020210.6250.7500.6291.379
Rangno, Art402221212000.6500.9000.6501.550