Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Purcell, Dennis

Absolutely Art (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Crenshaw, Jay14910010000.7860.9290.7861.714
Dial, Diane1144000200.3640.3640.4620.825
Dunlap, Jim14510100200.7860.8570.8131.670
Johnson, Leroy000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Keagy, Rick17714100120.8820.9410.8001.741
Nagy, Zoli825000100.6250.6250.6671.292
Oberg, Gary1579010110.6670.8000.6471.447
Passoni, Joe903000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Purcell, Dennis1399000400.6920.6920.7651.457
Rangno, Art1146000100.5450.5450.5831.129
Schwin, Paul332000200.6670.6670.8001.467
Sentowski, John1238000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Weinenger, Harold1389200200.8461.0000.8671.867

Manager: Klein, Tom

Bank of the West (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Adair, Brad312000100.6670.6670.7501.417
Arffa, Dave823000000.3750.3750.3750.750
Block, Allan914000000.4440.4440.4440.889
Borland, Dominic1053200000.5000.7000.5001.200
Corrick, George000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DeHaan, Curt000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kennedy, Charlie1432001000.2140.4290.2140.643
Kill, Chuck943210000.6671.1110.6671.778
Klein, Tom982231000.8892.1110.8893.000
Lenihan, Bob531100000.4000.6000.4001.000
Malone, Tim1204000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Peters, Ed000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Roberts, Tim523000000.6000.6000.6001.200
Woehr, CW814000100.5000.5000.5561.056

Manager: Hamm, Mike

Drew’s Barbershop (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Bragan, Bob712000000.2860.2860.2860.571
Cangeme, Al000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cavicchia, Phil1215000000.4170.4170.4170.833
Cussick, Ed914000100.4440.4440.5000.944
Hamm, Mike827100001.0001.1251.0002.125
Heaton, Ken200000100.0000.0000.3330.333
Klem, Tom301100200.6671.0000.8001.800
Lowry, Rob979000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Moffatt, Mike721201010.5711.2860.5001.786
Nola, John300000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Quarantino, Ron433000100.7500.7500.8001.550
Watts, Jim811010000.2500.5000.2500.750
West, Greg734000100.5710.5710.6251.196