Thursday Coyote Rosters

Andy’s Irrigation-Andy McInnis (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad201512101200.7000.9000.727
Cussick, Ed1136000000.5450.5450.545
Dial, Diane1536000000.4000.4000.400
Hamm, Mike20712100010.6500.7000.619
Jacobson, Jake1714100000.2940.3530.294
Johnson, Leroy15412000100.8000.8000.813
Kennedy, Charlie20413110010.7500.9000.714
Lowry, Rob221112200000.6360.7270.636
Meinhart, Ken221211300000.6360.7730.636
Quarantino, Ron171213001000.8241.0000.824
Stevens, Dave724000000.5710.5710.571

Window Wizard (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Borland, Dominic17610002000.7061.0590.706
Buchanan, Paul1649000100.5630.5630.588
Cangeme, Al1256100000.5830.6670.583
Carbone, Bobby554000000.8000.8000.800
Corrick, George1456001410.5000.7140.579
Cowart, Jerry1758100000.5290.5880.529
Ervin, Rick1374211000.6151.1540.615
Farland, Jef1346010100.5380.6920.571
Graef, Jack1243100500.3330.4170.529
Hurley, Terry15310000020.6670.6670.588
Malone, Tim1927101000.4740.6840.474
Mitchell, Mitch1031111200.4001.0000.500
Romac, Ron523110001.0001.6001.000
West, Greg21914010100.7140.8100.727