Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Corrick, George

The Villas Assisted Living (F)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Adair, Brad18913100100.7780.8330.7891.623
Block, Allan421732000110.7620.7620.7501.512
Corrick, George391723301120.6920.8460.6671.513
Dunlap, Jim382120720230.7631.0530.7211.774
Jacobson, Jake2113000000.1430.1430.1430.286
Kraut, Dave241116012100.7921.1250.8001.925
Nagy, Zoli391816622000.6671.0770.6671.744
Passoni, Joe241216102000.7921.0830.7921.875
Peters, Ed35917131000.6290.9140.6291.543
Takacs, Jim481625100100.5420.5630.5511.114
Weinenger, Harold413115627200.7321.4880.7442.232

Manager: Johnson, Leroy

Twin Lake Air (F)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Crenshaw, Jay302216415110.8671.5670.8442.410
Cussick, Ed2988100200.3100.3450.3550.700
Johnson, Leroy311411232200.5811.0320.6061.638
Kennedy, Charlie422028202010.7620.9520.7441.697
Malone, Tim301013122100.6000.9670.6131.580
Pede, Steve2487000000.2920.2920.2920.583
Quarantino, Ron241520101000.9171.0830.9172.000
Santos, Vern421716033100.5240.8810.5351.416
Sentowski, John35716101100.5140.6290.5281.156
Woehr, Charles1436100000.5000.5710.5001.071
Zalewski, Paul382022141000.7371.0530.7371.789

Manager: Furash, Dick

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (F)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Cavicchia, Phil341518111000.6180.7940.6181.412
Cowart, Jerry1867400100.6110.8330.6321.465
Furash, Dick503229105000.7001.0200.7001.720
Hamm, Mike441730410030.7950.9320.7451.676
Heaton, Ken361716240200.6110.8890.6321.520
Horrigan, Steve421319132100.5950.9050.6051.509
Kill, Chuck5036271053410.9001.4800.8912.371
Kunde, Jack421619220100.5480.6900.5581.249
Lenihan, Bob281119001010.7140.8210.6901.511
Levaro, Richard1487021010.7141.2140.6671.881
Norgard, Dale33717100000.5450.5760.5451.121
Watts, Jim451321102000.5330.6890.5331.222