Thursday Coyote Rosters

The Villas Assisted Living (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave281616211300.7140.9640.742
Cangeme, Al452432040000.8000.9780.800
Cussick, Ed33824000100.7270.7270.735
Jacobson, Jake1314000200.3080.3080.400
Johnson, Leroy281113130100.6070.8570.621
Kravitz, Allan31615000200.4840.4840.515
Oberg, Gary251011112210.6000.9600.607
Sahl, Steve301416312000.7331.1000.733
Santos, Vern1868100000.5000.5560.500
Sentowski, John2088010200.4500.5500.500
Skoneczka, Dennis342016512210.7061.0880.703

Twin Lake Air (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Block, Allan22711100100.5450.5910.565
Corrick, George271010030310.4810.7040.516
Finelli, Ron27712000200.4440.4440.483
Graef, Jack2245100300.2730.3180.360
Hamm, Mike361816730110.7221.0830.711
Klein, Tom301113101300.5000.6330.545
Klem, Tom1265121100.7501.4170.769
Lenihan, Bob321118000600.5630.5630.632
Schwin, Paul2713115221010.7411.2960.789
Watts, Jim26614010000.5770.6540.577

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cowart, Jerry25611110100.5200.6400.538
DeHaan, Curt32818200300.6250.6880.657
Furash, Dick301315010110.5330.6000.531
Kennedy, Charlie954100000.5560.6670.556
Mayer, Sandy25713110000.6000.7200.600
Meinhart, Ken111000001.0001.0001.000
Nola, John27814110200.5930.7040.621
Passoni, Joe251213000320.5200.5200.533
Quarantino, Ron372027302000.8651.1080.865
Stein, Alan1236010000.5830.7500.583
Westerberg, Jim321523100500.7500.7810.784