Thursday Coyote Rosters

Absolutely Art (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad331922210200.7580.8790.771
Block, Allan371121014300.7031.0810.725
Cussick, Ed21109010100.4760.5710.500
Emmons, Howie2919111032210.8971.6550.875
Jacobson, Jake2546100000.2800.3200.280
Johnson, Leroy361822312000.7781.0830.778
Kennedy, Charlie412426011100.6830.8050.690
Nola, John926000000.6670.6670.667
Peters, Ed412322510100.6830.8540.690
Sahl, Steve361521212000.7221.0000.722
Schwin, Paul241913214410.8331.5000.828
Scott, Charlie37814111010.4590.6220.447
West, Greg351722321100.8001.0860.806

Western Exterminator (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave23914021100.7391.0430.750
Corrick, George30618000000.6000.6000.600
Cowart, Jerry291212420100.6210.8970.633
Furash, Dick301615101310.5670.7000.588
Hamm, Mike291218520130.8621.1720.788
Klein, Tom3321113102200.7881.6670.800
Oberg, Gary241216211010.8331.1250.800
Passoni, Joe281914402400.7141.0710.750
Quarantino, Ron312421104100.8391.2580.844
Santos, Vern2378000220.3480.3480.370
Takacs, Jim311114113100.6131.0000.625
Watts, Jim281715131110.7141.0710.700
Westerberg, Jim29711000110.3790.3790.387