Thursday Coyote Rosters

The Villas Assisted Living (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave573129421400.6320.8250.656
Cangeme, Al854152360100.7180.8940.721
Cussick, Ed862148100400.5700.5810.589
Jacobson, Jake3988000800.2050.2050.340
Johnson, Leroy742240240110.6220.7570.618
Kravitz, Allan761743011310.5920.6580.600
Oberg, Gary572324313310.5440.7890.557
Prince, Steve20710101000.6000.8000.600
Sahl, Steve522433412000.7691.0000.769
Santos, Vern1868100000.5000.5560.500
Sentowski, John542327011800.5370.6300.597
Skoneczka, Dennis8452471235210.7981.1900.793

Twin Lake Air (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Block, Allan662334431210.6360.8330.638
Corrick, George742333250610.5410.7030.568
Finelli, Ron591626210200.4920.5590.508
Graef, Jack481411102700.2920.4380.382
Hamm, Mike8541461151220.7411.0240.730
Klein, Tom411419101410.5120.6100.543
Klem, Tom5629271033710.7681.2140.781
Lenihan, Bob772840211900.5710.6620.616
Schwin, Paul74473014781620.7971.5000.815
Watts, Jim681738220100.6180.7060.623

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cowart, Jerry722233310320.5140.5830.519
DeHaan, Curt371221310400.6760.8110.707
Furash, Dick723039210110.5830.6390.581
Kennedy, Charlie1365100000.4620.5380.462
Mayer, Sandy44924110200.5910.6590.609
Meinhart, Ken331419000300.5760.5760.611
Nola, John682636320200.6030.7060.614
Passoni, Joe733542122920.6440.7950.667
Quarantino, Ron1035269516200.7861.0290.790
Stein, Alan521122111210.4810.5960.491
Westerberg, Jim753555202700.7870.8930.805