Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Jack Hauschildt

Jim Click Automotive

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Bragan, Bob713000000.4290.4290.4290.857
Cox, Don1116000100.5450.5450.5831.129
Crenshaw, Jay815001000.7501.1250.7501.875
Dial, Diane922000100.2220.2220.3000.522
Hastings, Morlin1356310000.7691.1540.7691.923
Hauschildt, Jack946010300.7781.0000.8331.833
Johnson, Leroy1226000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Malone, Tim943001100.4440.7780.5001.278
Purcell, Dennis1315000000.3850.3850.3850.769
Quarantino, Ron1076100200.7000.8000.7501.550
Rangno, Art1045000000.5000.5000.5001.000

Manager: Debbie Seguin

The Charles Company

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Borland, Dominic331010000.6671.3330.6672.000
Corrick, George1125000000.4550.4550.4550.909
Hamm, Mike1267100010.6670.7500.6151.365
Kennedy, Charlie1245100100.5000.5830.5381.122
Levaro, Richard1033000100.3000.3000.3640.664
Molenar, John633011210.8331.6670.7782.444
Passoni, Joe413000000.7500.7500.7501.500
Pizzitola, Dale1497103000.7861.5000.7862.286
Seguin, Debbie725000000.7140.7140.7141.429
Watts, Jim311000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Webster, Bill413000000.7500.7500.7501.500
Wollack, Jim845000100.6250.6250.6671.292