Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Cangeme, Al

Bank of the West (Su)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Bragan, Bob261015201000.6920.8850.6921.577
Cangeme, Al24815000000.6250.6250.6251.250
Crenshaw, Jay27913101010.5560.7040.5361.239
Jennings, Dwight251211211000.6000.8800.6001.480
Johnson, Leroy29814111000.5860.7930.5861.379
Kill, Chuck351924040000.8001.0290.8001.829
Levaro, Richard15710000110.6670.6670.6471.314
Lowry, Rob271314112110.6671.0000.6551.655
Malone, Tim2058300200.5500.7000.5911.291
Nagy, Zoli231011000300.4780.4780.5381.017
Quarantino, Ron281113230000.6430.9290.6431.571
Scott, Charlie2458110010.4170.5420.4000.942
Searcy, Mike311000000.3330.3330.3330.667

Manager: Klem, Tom

Community Church at SaddleBrooke (Su)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Adair, Brad29512100100.4480.4830.4670.949
Cussick, Ed321116000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Dial, Diane311113101100.4840.6130.5001.113
Dunlap, Jim352321421020.8001.1140.7571.871
Ervin, Rick281217300100.7140.8210.7241.546
Keagy, Rick361121520000.7781.0280.7781.806
Kennedy, Charlie27711300100.5190.6300.5361.165
Klem, Tom21109010300.4760.5710.5421.113
Moffatt, Mike351821223100.8001.2290.8062.034
Passoni, Joe33719000000.5760.5760.5761.152
Weinenger, Harold311411451600.6771.2260.7301.956
Woehr, CW1254120200.5831.0000.6431.643