Thursday Coyote Rosters

Copper Health (F9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave241012210100.6250.7920.640
Block, Allan271215221100.7411.0740.750
Cangeme, Al21712210000.7140.9050.714
Cussick, Ed221011100000.5450.5910.545
Furash, Dick351316032100.6000.9430.611
Hamm, Mike341526600210.9411.1180.919
Klein, Tom261312123100.6921.2310.704
Santos, Vern231211130100.6520.9570.667
Scott, Charlie29713200010.5170.5860.500
Stein, Alan191010010010.5790.6840.550
West, Greg241310215100.7501.5420.760
Westerberg, Jim281817211400.7501.0000.781

Players Pub (F9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad18119110310.6110.7780.636
Corrick, George27718000110.6670.6670.655
Cowart, Jerry27510300210.4810.5930.500
Jacobson, Jake2153000500.1430.1430.308
Johnson, Leroy25914100300.6000.6400.643
Kennedy, Charlie301714111510.5670.7670.611
Lenihan, Bob281318001100.6790.7860.690
Nola, John914200000.6670.8890.667
Passoni, Joe331620111010.6970.8790.676
Peters, Ed201112102000.7501.1000.750
Quarantino, Ron241014110200.6670.7920.692
Sahl, Steve1237000010.5830.5830.538
Skoneczka, Dennis301723110000.8330.9330.833
Wolfe, Steve311114304110.6771.1610.667