Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manager: Purcell, Dennis

Pride Mechanical

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Borland, Dominic22177522310.7271.4090.7312.140
Cavicchia, Phil292119020200.7240.8620.7421.604
Dial, Diane26811110000.5000.6150.5001.115
Furash, Dick201216001000.8501.0000.8501.850
Hauschildt, Jack241321000200.8750.8750.8851.760
Johnson, Leroy251217101220.7600.9200.7241.644
Passoni, Joe321117103010.6560.9690.6361.605
Pizzitola, Dale331614313100.6361.0610.6471.708
Purcell, Dennis311218113000.7421.1290.7421.871
Rangno, Art21914120000.8101.0480.8101.857
Watts, Jim31816200000.5810.6450.5811.226
Woehr, CW321217113200.6881.0630.7061.768

Manager: Cox, Don

Rancheros Market

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Arffa, Dave27613100100.5190.5560.5361.091
Corrick, George301311101420.4330.5670.4721.039
Cox, Don361919203100.6670.9720.6761.648
Hamm, Mike371726200120.7570.8110.7251.536
Jennings, Dwight22513000210.5910.5910.6001.191
Keagy, Rick342023130100.7941.0000.8001.800
Lowry, Rob322021022100.7811.0940.7881.882
Malone, Tim26910301100.5380.7690.5561.325
Quarantino, Ron1237000000.5830.5830.5831.167
Sachse, Mike24109301100.5420.7920.5601.352
Walder, Bill301018210110.7000.8330.6881.521