Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manny’s Organization Station (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad1879301110.7221.0560.700
Cangeme, Al291117310010.7240.8970.700
Carbone, Bobby191010200100.6320.7370.650
Corrick, George24611200320.5420.6250.552
Hamm, Mike291717320110.7591.0000.742
Jacobson, Jake2376100100.3040.3480.333
Kennedy, Charlie211017100210.8570.9050.833
Lowry, Rob16511200010.8130.9380.765
Malone, Tim1975001020.3160.4740.286
Purcell, Dennis23511000010.4780.4780.458
Romac, Ron281721012210.8571.1430.839

The Villas Assisted Living (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cowart, Jerry25311100110.4800.5200.481
Cussick, Ed1546000200.4000.4000.471
Graef, Jack2133201110.2860.5240.304
Hurley, Terry26911010000.4620.5380.462
Johnson, Leroy1969301220.6841.0000.652
Meinhart, Ken271319200200.7780.8520.793
Quarantino, Ron1499320001.0001.5001.000
Santos, Vern18710001200.6110.7780.650
Skoneczka, Dennis271618201100.7780.9630.786
Stevens, Dave221110100100.5000.5450.522
Szpakowski, Ray1386101000.6150.9230.615