Thursday Coyote Rosters

Manny’s Organization Station (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad512100000.6000.8000.600
Cangeme, Al1679110000.6880.8750.688
Carbone, Bobby1032200000.4000.6000.400
Corrick, George1144100320.4550.5450.500
Hamm, Mike16912110000.8751.0630.875
Jacobson, Jake1553000100.2000.2000.250
Kennedy, Charlie14712000110.8570.8570.813
Lowry, Rob422100000.7501.0000.750
Malone, Tim843000010.3750.3750.333
Purcell, Dennis1516000010.4000.4000.375
Romac, Ron161012002010.8751.2500.824

The Villas Assisted Living (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cowart, Jerry1238100110.7500.8330.714
Cussick, Ed833000200.3750.3750.500
Graef, Jack1132201110.4550.9090.462
Hurley, Terry1437000000.5000.5000.500
Johnson, Leroy743201110.8571.5710.778
Meinhart, Ken1368200200.7690.9230.800
Quarantino, Ron987020001.0001.4441.000
Santos, Vern1337000200.5380.5380.600
Skoneczka, Dennis141210101000.8571.1430.857
Stevens, Dave1477000100.5000.5000.533
Szpakowski, Ray954100000.5560.6670.556