Monday Community Rosters

Granite Restoration (Sp9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Benjamin, Tim2867000100.2500.2500.276
Carbone, Bobby291616022800.6901.0340.757
Diericks, Dave301313201100.5330.7000.548
Dunlap, Jim22912001110.5910.7270.583
Fortis, Dave1726101100.4710.7060.500
Hamm, Mike311323110020.8060.9030.758
Johnson, Leroy28710121110.5000.7860.500
McKay, Doug1948001110.4740.6320.476
Parker, Hugh23817001210.7830.9130.769
Upchurch, Jeff331016111000.5760.7580.576
Vaaler, John271721111300.8891.1110.900
Weinenger, Harold311812303200.5810.9680.606

HomeTeam Pest Defense (Sp9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cangeme, Al261316320000.8081.0770.808
Hurley, Terry20711100000.6000.6500.600
Klem, Tom291416500010.7240.8970.700
Mihora, Terry361622300100.6940.7780.703
Romac, Ron261212210100.5770.7310.593
Romeo, Peter311610541010.6451.1610.625
Rowe, Bill31514000000.4520.4520.452
Seguin, Debbie2948000000.2760.2760.276
Shaughnessy, John2118000000.3810.3810.381
Stein, Alan2848110000.3570.4640.357
Waddell, Mike301814502000.7001.0670.700

Kerry Blount-Long Realty (Sp9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Borland, Dominic241414312110.8331.2920.808
Corrick, George281213001600.5000.6070.588
Fagotti, Bob311218320100.7420.9680.750
Lowry, Rob321920221100.7811.0630.788
Lulek, Tony331719201200.6670.8180.686
Mitchell, Mitch342623501300.8531.0880.865
Mitchell, Ryan23107301500.4780.7390.571
Quarantino, Ron261317010200.6920.7690.714
Schmitt, Buzz21812100200.6190.6670.652
Schneck, Steve382420222000.6841.0000.684
Skoneczka, Dennis331918302230.6970.9700.658
Szpakowski, Ray1547020020.6000.8670.529