Monday Community Rosters

Robson Communities (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Evans, Jon1385010100.4620.6150.500
Kutansky, Mike362122223000.8061.2220.806
Lenihan, Bob381725000430.6580.6580.644
Lulek, Tony382324320110.7630.9470.750
Marano, Gus381722411020.7370.9740.700
Passoni, Joe411726201210.7070.8290.705
Quarantino, Ron371317123110.6221.0000.615
Schneck, Steve442929223100.8181.1590.822
Sentowski, John26611000200.4230.4230.464
Smith, Jim261122100300.8850.9230.897
Stevens, Brian1479001000.7140.9290.714
Westerberg, Jim361017010400.5000.5560.550

The Charles Company (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Auster, Paul211313000100.6190.6190.636
Corrick, George331416000210.4850.4850.500
Diericks, Dave342121212240.7651.0590.700
Fagotti, Bob361326200110.7780.8330.763
Jones, Brad382319521010.7111.0260.692
Kravitz, Allan281411310310.5360.7140.563
Malone, Tim291015110100.5860.6900.600
Overhaug, Steve311216331100.7421.1290.750
Reingruber, John351220220200.6860.8570.703
Rowe, Bill321221200120.7190.7810.686
Skoneczka, Dennis392023141100.7441.0510.750
Upchurch, Jeff523000000.6000.6000.600

Tom Ottaway-State Farm Insurance (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave281218121200.7861.0710.800
Avrutik, Tom271014410100.7040.9260.714
Carbone, Bobby311418400510.7100.8390.730
Hamm, Mike351828000000.8000.8000.800
Johnson, Leroy261414211100.6920.9620.704
Keefer, Bruce381916323310.6321.0530.643
Lowry, Rob291515111000.6210.8280.621
Mihora, Terry362122203110.7501.0560.737
Mitchell, Ryan20147122200.6001.1500.636
Romac, Ron241416130200.8331.1250.846
Sahl, Steve301717120000.6670.8330.667
Zalewski, Paul271215100100.5930.6300.607

Tri-Community Lock & Safe (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Beals, Ken331719311010.7270.9700.706
Block, Allan331419110010.6360.7270.618
Emmons, Howie281715530010.8211.2140.793
Furash, Dick181310002300.6671.0000.714
Horrigan, Steve311418230110.7421.0000.727
Hurley, Terry361919311010.6670.8890.649
Klein, Tom382022600010.7370.8950.718
Mitchell, Mitch292321311410.8971.1720.882
Oczak, Joe29912310200.5520.7240.581
Romano, Mike352120202000.6860.9140.686
Romeo, Peter2816101040210.8571.5000.839

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cox, Don21710010200.5240.6190.565
Ervin, Rick402121230100.6500.8500.659
Kill, Chuck1967500200.6320.8950.667
Klem, Tom29817400200.7240.8620.742
Levaro, Richard311317310410.6770.8390.694
Nola, John17410100000.6470.7060.647
Oberg, Gary331220210110.6970.8180.686
Parker, Hugh351620321010.7431.0290.722
Peters, Ed371017202000.5680.7840.568
Schwin, Paul241412202020.6671.0000.615
Smith, Chuck543001000.8001.4000.800
Stevens, Dave361417110200.5280.6110.553
Waddell, Mike3819101031000.6321.1320.632