Monday Community Rosters

Dominicks Italian (Su9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Beals, Ken301116100200.5670.6000.594
Carbone, Bobby312523111800.8391.0320.872
Dawson, Stacy341121200120.6760.7350.649
Diericks, Dave281313102200.5710.8210.600
Horrigan, Steve30811200000.4330.5000.433
Marano, Gus382023300010.6840.7630.667
Mitchell, Mitch271312431000.7411.2220.741
Seguin, Debbie2349000000.3910.3910.391
Skoneczka, Dennis372125311100.8111.0270.816
Stevens, Dave27817100100.6670.7040.679
Szpakowski, Ray16510000100.6250.6250.647

W&W Physical Therapy (Su9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Dunlap, Jim291014010200.5170.5860.548
Ervin, Rick321117300010.6250.7190.606
Hamm, Mike362127300100.8330.9170.838
Kennedy, Charlie000000000.0000.0000.000
Klem, Tom25710030110.5200.7600.519
Lowry, Rob411623300000.6340.7070.634
Lulek, Tony17712400100.9411.1760.944
Passoni, Joe32518200020.6250.6880.588
Reingruber, Tracy1666011200.5000.8130.556
Romano, Mike211411100400.5710.6190.640
Rowe, Bill341017200000.5590.6180.559
Weinenger, Harold281515130320.6790.9290.667

X-Pert Automotive (Su9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Avrutik, Tom311115031210.6130.9030.618
Cangeme, Al341221100100.6470.6760.657
Corrick, George31514200110.5160.5810.515
Hurley, Terry281513210300.5710.7140.613
Johnson, Leroy30718000000.6000.6000.600
Mihora, Terry371419200010.5680.6220.553
Parker, Hugh271112210100.5560.7040.571
Quarantino, Ron18714100100.8330.8890.842
Reingruber, John19711200100.6840.7890.700
Romac, Ron31920200110.7100.7740.697
Schneck, Steve28914201000.6070.7860.607
West, Greg32710100110.3440.3750.353