Monday Community Rosters

Manager: Kill, Chuck

Arizona Pool Restorations (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Alkhoury, Sam3221121110210.7501.1560.7431.899
Block, Allan34717002100.5590.7350.5711.307
Corrick, George28913000410.4640.4640.5150.979
Cox, Don281220001100.7500.8570.7591.616
Dawson, Stacy382324010300.6580.7110.6831.393
Keefer, Bruce876010100.8751.1250.8892.014
Kill, Chuck331516501020.6670.9090.6291.538
Klein, Tom221013200210.6820.7730.6801.453
Lenihan, Bob1269000100.7500.7500.7691.519
Schmitt, Buzz341515151100.6471.0590.6571.716
Skoneczka, Dennis20916000100.8000.8000.8101.610
White, Larry291315110100.5860.6900.6001.290

Manager: Mihora, Terry

Big Bear Garage Doors (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Beals, Ken1678000010.5000.5000.4710.971
Cangeme, Al26716400100.7690.9230.7781.701
Gentner, Don292119103300.7931.1380.8131.950
Marano, Gus321825111100.8751.0630.8791.941
Mihora, Terry291519102110.7591.0000.7421.742
Nicolich, John322418423010.8441.3750.8182.193
O’Donnell, Sue29817200010.6550.7240.6331.357
Oczak, Joe18910310010.7781.0560.7371.792
Parker, Hugh321616103000.6250.9380.6251.563
Schwin, Paul331817310200.6360.7880.6571.445
Smith, Jim1459000200.6430.6430.6881.330

Manager: Quarantino, Ron

Bruce Unger-Allstate Insurance (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Carbone, Bobby321122011200.7500.9060.7651.671
Johnson, Leroy32717110000.5940.6880.5941.281
Kingsley, Robin312216313040.7421.1940.6571.851
Mitchell, Mitch331322130110.7881.0000.7711.771
Quarantino, Ron332119302010.7271.0000.7061.706
Reingruber, Tracy311014100200.4840.5160.5151.031
Romac, Ron291322200210.8280.8970.8131.709
Romeo, Peter342191101000.6181.0290.6181.647
Rowe, Bill271414100100.5560.5930.5711.164
Schneck, Steve351720022010.6860.9710.6671.638
Schuster, Mike422010000.7501.2500.7502.000
Schweitzer, Jay331420500000.7580.9090.7581.667

Manager: Auster, Paul

Canine & Company (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Auster, Paul271815211110.7040.9630.6901.653
Avrutik, Tom21119213100.7141.3330.7272.061
Diericks, Dave241912114400.7501.3750.7862.161
Fagotti, Bob251218131010.9201.3200.8852.205
Kravitz, Allan2289101200.5000.6820.5421.223
Mitchell, Ryan231811034300.7831.5650.8082.373
Nagy, Zoli18711011110.7221.0000.7001.700
Overhaug, Steve261817321000.8851.2690.8852.154
Peters, Ed2179101110.5240.7140.5221.236
Romano, Mike251213112000.6801.0400.6801.720
Stevens, Dave23914010010.6520.7390.6251.364

Manager: Lulek, Tony

Chiropractic USA (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Cussick, Ed1645001400.3750.5630.5001.063
Emmons, Howie331217220200.6360.8180.6571.475
Fortis, Dave1688000200.5000.5000.5561.056
Hurley, Terry33919110000.6360.7270.6361.364
Kutansky, Mike392526410000.7950.9490.7951.744
Malone, Tim1959000000.4740.4740.4740.947
Ray, Larry281718001200.6790.7860.7001.486
Reingruber, John371219020100.5680.6760.5791.255
Seguin, Debbie1455010000.4290.5710.4291.000
Stewart, Gary944100000.5560.6670.5561.222
Sweetland, Doug34823200210.7350.7940.7301.524
Weinenger, Harold351821131400.7431.0290.7691.798