Monday Community Rosters

Kerry Blount-Long Realty (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Beals, Ken361719120200.6110.7500.632
Corrick, George33516000310.4850.4850.514
Forsch, Mark1467000500.5000.5000.632
Malone, Tim28815100600.5710.6070.647
Marano, Gus2066301110.5000.8000.500
Mihora, Janice2044000100.2000.2000.238
Mihora, Terry281515111300.6430.8570.677
Rowe, Bill35821100210.6290.6570.632
Schneck, Steve462626523300.7831.1740.796
Skoneczka, Dennis322123311410.8751.1250.865
Szpakowski, Ray18710001300.6110.7780.667
Zalewski, Paul23410110100.5220.6520.542

Shifren Physical Therapy (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Borland, Dominic361822300100.6940.7780.703
Cussick, Ed25714100000.6000.6400.600
Diericks, Dave19107010400.4210.5260.522
Fortis, Dave1456010100.5000.6430.533
Graef, Jack2045020500.3500.5500.480
Hurley, Terry26413000100.5000.5000.519
Meinhart, Ken21711220100.7141.0000.727
Mitchell, Mitch271314120400.6300.8150.677
Parker, Hugh361319011300.5830.7220.615
Schneiderman, Stan1837000110.3890.3890.400
Stevens, Dave211210002200.5710.8570.609
Weinenger, Harold261514116500.8461.6540.871

Twin Lake Air (Sp8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cangeme, Al21913130010.8101.1430.773
Dial, Diane29910020210.4140.5520.438
Hamm, Mike351624100100.7140.7430.722
Jacobson, Jake1241000700.0830.0830.421
Johnson, Leroy321013010300.4380.5000.486
Klem, Tom26913000100.5000.5000.519
Lulek, Tony1449101110.7861.0710.750
Mitchell, Ryan201113200510.7500.8500.769
Romac, Ron291716301800.6900.8970.757
Romano, Mike281521202100.8931.1790.897
Santos, Vern20711110000.6500.8000.650