Monday Community Rosters

Big Bear Garage Doors (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
DeHaan, Curt251212210200.6000.7600.630
Hirschfeld, Jim482230410600.7290.8540.759
Lulek, Tony444000001.0001.0001.000
Mihora, Terry713238623410.6900.9580.697
Passoni, Joe471826120210.6170.7230.620
Romac, Ron622740210410.6940.7580.701
Schmitt, Buzz321318410210.7190.9060.714
Schneck, Steve763636344230.6180.9210.605
Stein, Alan321115010120.5000.5630.486
Upchurch, Jeff321521201110.7500.9060.735
Vaaler, John401523120110.6500.7750.643
Woolmington, John532236300220.7360.7920.719
Zalewski, Paul662538000200.5760.5760.588

Bubb’s Grub (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arem, Jon281114220320.6430.8570.636
Beals, Ken532031102210.6420.7740.643
Diericks, Dave643436403200.6720.8750.682
Emmons, Howie692837510030.6230.7250.597
Fagotti, Bob593339211100.7290.8470.733
Klein, Tom371818531010.7301.1080.711
Klem, Tom552224712310.6180.8910.627
Meinhart, Ken000000000.0000.0000.000
Nola, John593333332120.6950.9490.677
Overhaug, Steve502627610300.6800.8400.698
Skoneczka, Dennis722640521200.6670.8330.676
Stevens, Dave693138412110.6520.8260.648

Caliber Collision (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Fortis, Dave371722420000.7570.9730.757
Kravitz, Allan451726000310.5780.5780.592
Mayer, Sandy32616200000.5630.6250.563
Mitchell, Mitch503029532600.7801.1200.804
Mitchell, Ryan512229221410.6670.8430.679
Oczak, Joe461423400320.5870.6740.588
Parker, Hugh501329111210.6400.7600.642
Romano, Mike392623300200.6670.7440.683
Rowe, Bill46721010100.4780.5220.489
Sahl, Steve401719100100.5000.5250.512
Vaughn, John491323010100.4900.5310.500
Westerberg, Jim452434101110.8000.8890.787

Canine & Company (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Avrutik, Tom000000000.0000.0000.000
Battagello, Rich34711010100.3530.4120.371
Carbone, Bobby421921200600.5480.5950.604
Dial, Diane42914000200.3330.3330.364
Dunlap, Jim552935201200.6910.7820.702
Ervin, Rick572033111020.6320.7370.610
Hamm, Mike613245200150.7700.8030.716
Hurley, Terry661834010300.5300.5610.551
Johnson, LeRoy591533020110.5930.6610.590
Marano, Gus471422102100.5320.6810.542
Seguin, Debbie21611100200.5710.6190.609
Smith, Jim33521100510.6670.6970.692
Weinenger, Harold593336114910.7120.9660.739

Community Church Saddlebrooke (W9)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Cangeme, Al501326320050.6200.7600.564
Corrick, George491725110400.5510.6120.585
Leksell, Lee503430323700.7601.0800.789
Lenihan, Bob462127120810.6520.7610.691
Lowry, Rob653038312120.6770.8460.662
Noffsinger, Jason411321210010.5850.6830.571
Oberg, Gary531822111110.4720.5850.473
Quarantino, Ron573435322200.7370.9650.746
Romeo, Peter482121812810.6671.0000.702
Schwin, Paul603431614700.7001.0330.731
Waddell, Mike552129602310.6730.8910.678