Monday Community Rosters

Manager: Barry Emmons

Canine & Company

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Alkhoury, Sam191310810001.0001.5261.0002.526
Beals, Ken1648100300.5630.6250.6321.257
Dawson, Stacy1158000000.7270.7270.7271.455
Emmons, Barry201010200000.6000.7000.6001.300
Hamm, Mike17510000110.5880.5880.5791.167
Kravitz, Allan17611000100.6470.6470.6671.314
Mitchell, Mitch151110100310.7330.8000.7371.537
Parker, Hugh844200100.7501.0000.7781.778
Purcell, Dennis000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rangno, Art1677100000.5000.5630.5001.063
Schumacher, Michael000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Searcy, Mike000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Seguin, Debbie1769010100.5880.7060.6111.317

Manager: Dave Stevens

Community Church at SaddleBrooke

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Diericks, Dave1288100210.7500.8330.7331.567
Gann, Leonard16109220200.8131.1880.8332.021
Gentner, Don17713000000.7650.7650.7651.529
Johnson, Leroy1125200000.6360.8180.6361.455
Kingsley, Robin16109011210.6881.0000.6841.684
Meyer, Jerry1565100200.4000.4670.4710.937
Romac, Ron1739000000.5290.5290.5291.059
Rowe, Bill1757000000.4120.4120.4120.824
Schweitzer, Jay221312220000.7271.0000.7271.727
Stevens, Dave1469000200.6430.6430.6881.330
Szpakowski, Ray622000110.3330.3330.3750.708
Weinenger, Harold16118300300.6880.8750.7371.612
Woehr, CW1155200200.6360.8180.6921.510

Manager: Gus Marano

Coyote Golf Cars

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBPOPS
Bigos, Jerry1155100200.5450.6360.6151.252
Bragan, Bob422000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Kill, Chuck1999301010.6841.0000.6501.650
Lowry, Rob413000000.7500.7500.7501.500
Marano, Gus17312000110.7060.7060.6841.390
Mihora, Terry000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Nicolich, John523000000.6000.6000.6001.200
O’Donnell, Sue000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pizzitola, Dale1023100000.4000.5000.4000.900
Quarantino, Ron1547100100.5330.6000.5631.163
Schmitt, Buzz000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Gary2075410000.5000.8000.5001.300
Webster, Bill18610200000.6670.7780.6671.444