Monday Community Rosters

Dominicks Italian (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Carbone, Bobby231011100300.5220.5650.577
Cussick, Ed27713000100.4810.4810.500
Diericks, Dave17118111200.6471.0000.684
Graef, Jack1583000610.2000.2000.409
Johnson, Leroy1859000400.5000.5000.591
Klem, Tom1748010120.5290.6470.500
Kraut, Dave1776100600.4120.4710.565
Malone, Tim1868100100.5000.5560.526
Romac, Ron311518221400.7421.0320.771
Szpakowski, Ray21510020400.5710.7620.640
Vaaler, John24913320110.7501.0420.731

Golf Cars Of Arizona (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Dunlap, Jim2147110220.4290.5710.440
Hurley, Terry19311010300.6320.7370.682
Lang, Laura2175110100.3330.4760.364
Lowry, Rob26919100030.7690.8080.690
Mihora, Janice422000300.5000.5000.714
Mihora, Terry21813000000.6190.6190.619
Mycka, Mike20310200100.6000.7000.619
Parker, Hugh2189101000.5240.7140.524
Quarantino, Ron13610000000.7690.7690.769
Rowe, Bill24714020010.6670.8330.640
Skoneczka, Dennis1649000100.5630.5630.588

W&W Physical Therapy (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Corrick, George29414101200.5520.6900.581
Jacobson, Jake1956000200.3160.3160.381
Kennedy, Charlie26149222700.5771.0380.667
Lulek, Tony281418400210.7860.9290.774
Marano, Gus21109201010.5710.8100.545
Mitchell, Mitch1167100100.7270.8180.750
Morgan, Greg2549000200.3600.3600.407
Schneck, Steve332719512500.8181.2120.842
Seguin, Debbie26611100000.4620.5000.462
Upchurch, Jeff23810120310.5650.7830.593
Weinenger, Harold281312135000.7501.5360.750

X-Pert Automotive (Su8)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Beals, Ken1599120200.8001.1330.824
Cangeme, Al16410000000.6250.6250.625
Dial, Diane1944000000.2110.2110.211
Fortis, Dave26811011120.5000.6920.483
Hamm, Mike22714200220.7270.8180.692
Keefer, Bruce533100000.8001.0000.800
Kill, Chuck271415111300.6670.8890.700
Noffsinger, Jason1836110110.4440.6110.450
Romano, Mike231519200210.9131.0000.885
Scott, Charlie2145100100.2860.3330.318
Stevens, Dave1538000110.5330.5330.529
Wolfe, Steve422000000.5000.5000.500