Monday Community Rosters

Robson Communities (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Evans, Jon1385010100.4620.6150.500
Kutansky, Mike412225223000.7801.1460.780
Lenihan, Bob522331021640.6540.7880.645
Lulek, Tony522930421220.7120.9230.696
Marano, Gus532526821020.6980.9810.673
Passoni, Joe562435301310.6960.8040.700
Quarantino, Ron471824223110.6600.9790.653
Schneck, Steve593635334110.7631.1190.754
Seguin, Debbie1048000000.8000.8000.800
Sentowski, John35715000300.4290.4290.474
Smith, Jim391631100600.8210.8460.844
Stevens, Brian1479001000.7140.9290.714
Westerberg, Jim501325110500.5400.6000.582

The Charles Company (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Auster, Paul372227010120.7570.8110.725
Corrick, George491827000210.5510.5510.558
Diericks, Dave542930322240.6850.9260.650
Fagotti, Bob582536520120.7410.8970.721
Jones, Brad543427822210.7221.0560.719
Kravitz, Allan441920310510.5450.6590.580
Malone, Tim451220110100.4890.5560.500
Overhaug, Steve482426441200.7291.0420.740
Reingruber, John451425320310.6670.8220.673
Rowe, Bill451528210330.6890.7780.667
Skoneczka, Dennis572934141100.7020.9120.707
Upchurch, Jeff523000000.6000.6000.600

Tom Ottaway-State Farm Insurance (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave371620122600.6760.9730.721
Avrutik, Tom391721520200.7180.9490.732
Carbone, Bobby452128600910.7560.8890.782
Hamm, Mike482535400010.8130.8960.796
Johnson, Leroy422024321200.7140.9520.727
Keefer, Bruce492724333320.6731.0410.667
Lowry, Rob391820111110.5900.7440.585
Mihora, Terry553130543110.7641.1640.754
Mitchell, Ryan362217233300.6941.1670.718
Romac, Ron412022141400.6830.9760.711
Sahl, Steve442825130310.6590.8180.667
Zalewski, Paul331520100200.6360.6670.657

Tri-Community Lock & Safe (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Beals, Ken402223311120.7000.9000.674
Block, Allan472026110110.5960.6600.592
Cox, Don341619012320.6470.8820.641
Emmons, Howie412217640240.6591.0000.617
Furash, Dick272116102900.7040.9630.778
Horrigan, Steve472127231210.7020.9360.700
Hurley, Terry452526411010.7110.9110.696
Klein, Tom522628830020.7501.0190.722
Mitchell, Mitch453528821610.8671.2000.865
Oczak, Joe391318410500.5900.7440.636
Romano, Mike533134202000.7170.8680.717
Romeo, Peter4225161551610.8811.5480.878

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Ervin, Rick542932330100.7040.8700.709
Kill, Chuck361215600300.5830.7500.615
Klem, Tom37922400200.7030.8110.718
Levaro, Richard311317310410.6770.8390.694
Nola, John20511100100.6000.6500.619
Oberg, Gary411623410110.6830.8290.674
Parker, Hugh482226422110.7081.0000.700
Peters, Ed491020402000.5310.7350.531
Schwin, Paul382018203020.6050.8950.575
Smith, Chuck1366201000.6921.0770.692
Stevens, Dave491722110200.4900.5510.510
Waddell, Mike5529141653010.6911.3270.679