Waste Management (Su8) vs Kristy McInnis-Tierra Antigua Realty (Su8)

Details

Date Time League Season
August 7, 2018 8:00 am Tuesday Competitive League Summer 2018

Results

TeamROutcome
Waste Management (Su8)31Win
Kristy McInnis-Tierra Antigua Realty (Su8)18Loss

Waste Management (Su8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adams, Harry41300002
Chesney, Bob00000000
Chiarello, Bob63500000
Fitzgerald, Tom74500000
Garceau, Steve53310001
Hanson, Rick61500000
Hojnacki, Mark65140000
Keagy, Rick41100020
Quarantino, Ron00000000
Stolze, Jeff62110000
Talkington, Jack63410000
Ward, Tim33300012
Weinenger, Harold75610000
Total60313780035

Kristy McInnis-Tierra Antigua Realty (Su8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adolph, Mark00000000
Bohlman, David60300000
Fuller, Dave62320000
Gann, Leonard63510000
Jones, Don62200000
Kill, Chuck00000000
Kraft, Stu62500000
LaNeve, Charlie63300000
Marano, Gus61310000
McNellis, Terry52200000
Mihora, Terry51301010
Vaaler, John52200010
Total57183141020