W&W Physical Therapy (Su8) vs X-Pert Automotive (Su8)

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2018 8:00 am Monday Community League Summer 2018

Results

TeamROutcome
W&W Physical Therapy (Su8)17Win
X-Pert Automotive (Su8)11Loss

W&W Physical Therapy (Su8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Corrick, George40200000
Jacobson, Jake20000000
Kennedy, Charlie53201000
Lulek, Tony41300000
Marano, Gus43300000
Mitchell, Mitch42200000
Morgan, Greg40100000
Schneck, Steve44310010
Seguin, Debbie41200000
Upchurch, Jeff40200000
Weinenger, Harold43300100
Total43172311110

X-Pert Automotive (Su8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Beals, Ken00000000
Cangeme, Al42200000
Dial, Diane40000000
Fortis, Dave32101010
Hamm, Mike41210000
Kill, Chuck42101000
Noffsinger, Jason40110000
Romano, Mike42400000
Scott, Charlie30000000
Stevens, Dave40300000
Wolfe, Steve42200000
Total38111622010