Catalina Craft Pizza (W) vs Drew’s Barbershop (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2022 10:30 am Thursday Coyote League Winter 2022

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Catalina Craft Pizza (W)(Defunct)1926Win
Drew’s Barbershop (W)1726Loss

Catalina Craft Pizza (W)(Defunct)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Dial, Diane41100010
Dunlap, Jim51400010
Kennedy, Charlie62100100
Lenihan, Bob53110000
Quarantino, Ron43300010
Schwin, Paul33200020
Watts, Jim51101000
Oberg, Gary52301000
Purcell, Dennis32300020
Woehr, CW41300010
Total44192212180

Drew’s Barbershop (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Bragan, Bob41200000
Cavicchia, Phil51100000
Cussick, Ed30100010
Hamm, Mike52410000
Klem, Tom30110020
Lowry, Rob54500000
Moffatt, Mike42110101
West, Greg43300010
Keagy, Rick44400001
Malone, Tim30000000
Total40172230142