Big Bear Garage Doors (Su) vs Diamond Kutz Barbershop (Su)

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2021 10:00 am Friday Community League Summer 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Big Bear Garage Doors (Su)2127Loss
Diamond Kutz Barbershop (Su)2232Win

Big Bear Garage Doors (Su)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Auster, Paul50400000
Avrutik, Tom32200020
Benjamin, Tim33200010
Cussick, Ed41100000
Dawson, Stacy33110020
Diericks, Dave50210000
Gentner, Don54210100
Kill, Chuck52300000
Kingsley, Robin44400010
Passoni, Joe41100000
Stevens, Dave41100000
Total45212330160

Diamond Kutz Barbershop (Su)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Alkhoury, Sam52320000
Bragan, Bob31210001
Emmons, Barry42110000
Johnson, Leroy41110000
Levaro, Richard42400000
Malone, Tim31100010
Moffatt, Mike43200100
Nicolich, John43200010
Romac, Ron43110100
Rowe, Bill42200000
Schweitzer, Jay41300000
Weinenger, Harold41200010
Total47222460231