Barron Electric (Su) vs Concierge Air Conditioning (Su)

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2021 8:00 am Friday Competitive League Summer 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Barron Electric (Su)2542Win
Concierge Air Conditioning (Su)1324Loss

Barron Electric (Su)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adolph, Mark63401000
Bohlman, David50300000
Hojnacki, Mark52310000
Hurley, Terry53400000
Kraft, Stu52300000
Leksell, Lee54500000
McInnis, Andy40300001
Mitchell, Mitch51200000
Romeo, Peter52400000
Spevak, Bill65600000
Weinenger, Harold53200100
Total56253911101

Concierge Air Conditioning (Su)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Alkhoury, Sam53500000
Chesney, Bob40000010
Chiarello, Bob51300000
Gann, Leonard42100010
Keagy, Rick41400000
Kill, Chuck40010000
LaNeve, Charlie52210000
Longo, Nick51110000
Nicolich, John42100100
Oxnam, Tom50100000
Quarantino, Ron41200000
Total49132030120