Pride Mechanical (W) vs Rancheros Market (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2021 10:30 am Friday Competitive League Winter 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Pride Mechanical (W)1625Loss
Rancheros Market (W)1923Win

Pride Mechanical (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Alkhoury, Sam51400000
Avrutik, Tom31100010
Keagy, Rick40200000
Leksell, Lee53200000
Marano, Gus40300000
Mihora, Terry32200010
Romeo, Peter43020100
Schwin, Paul31100010
Weinenger, Harold42130000
Lopez, Eddie53210000
Total40161860130

Rancheros Market (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Chesney, Bob41200000
Eigen, Brand43010010
Kill, Chuck43110110
Lundgren, Scott25000230
Mitchell, Mitch30100010
Quarantino, Ron41200000
Sanders, Joe54310000
Stolze, Jeff31300020
Ward, Tim41100001
Keefer, Bruce40400000
Total37191730381