Coyote Golf Cars (W) vs Diamond Kutz Barbershop (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2021 1:30 pm Friday Community League Winter 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Coyote Golf Cars (W)3650Win
Diamond Kutz Barbershop (W)3242Loss

Coyote Golf Cars (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Auster, Paul74420000
DeHaan, Curt54320001
Kingsley, Robin64500101
Klein, Tom74700000
Lowry, Rob63401000
Reingruber, John53300010
Romac, Ron74402000
Stevens, Dave64220000
Oberg, Gary52400001
O’Donnell, Sue64310000
Total60363973113

Diamond Kutz Barbershop (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Beals, Ken53400000
Becker, Keith53311000
Benjamin, Tim52200000
Johnson, Leroy54400000
Kill, Chuck54210110
Kutansky, Mike65411000
Nicolich, John50300001
Schneck, Steve64500000
Skoneczka, Dennis63300000
Woolmington, John64600000
Total54323632111