Jim Click Automotive (W) vs Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
April 6, 2021 12:30 pm Tuesday Competitive League Winter 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Jim Click Automotive (W)1118Loss
Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)1221Win

Jim Click Automotive (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Chesney, Bob31100000
Fuller, Dave30000010
Kill, Chuck41210000
Overhaug, Steve40100000
Sanders, Joe41110000
Spevak, Bill32010000
Vaaler, John40300000
Ward, Tim43211000
Keagy, Rick30000000
Longo, Nick33100210
Total35111141220

Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adolph, Mark41110000
Eigen, Brand41110000
Fagotti, Bob32200000
Hojnacki, Mark21100111
Hurley, Terry31100000
Lauder, John30300000
Laureys, Steve42200000
Marano, Gus31000000
Alkhoury, Sam43120100
Weinenger, Harold30300000
Total33121540211