Jim Click Automotive (W) vs Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 12, 2021 12:30 pm Tuesday Competitive League Winter 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Jim Click Automotive (W)2334Win
Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)2231Loss

Jim Click Automotive (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Bohlman, David42300000
Chesney, Bob42111000
Fuller, Dave32110010
Kill, Chuck52500000
Lundgren, Scott54300100
Overhaug, Steve42400000
Sanders, Joe42310001
Spevak, Bill52400000
Vaaler, John42200001
Ward, Tim53300000
Total43232931112

Leah Kari-Health Insurance (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adolph, Mark41200010
Fagotti, Bob43400010
Hurley, Terry52300000
Lauder, John52400000
Laureys, Steve41200001
Marano, Gus53300000
Mihora, Terry54210000
Mitchell, Mitch53400000
Schauer, Mark41200000
Alkhoury, Sam52400000
Total46223010021