Chiropractic USA (W) vs Bruce Ungar-Allstate Insurance (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2021 10:30 am Monday Community League Winter 2021

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Chiropractic USA (W)1932Win
Bruce Ungar-Allstate Insurance (W)1726Loss

Chiropractic USA (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Cussick, Ed31000110
Emmons, Howie51300000
Fortis, Dave52400000
Hurley, Terry42200000
Kutansky, Mike53310000
Ray, Larry53400100
Reingruber, John51400000
Stewart, Gary52210000
Sweetland, Doug41200010
Weinenger, Harold43301010
Total45192721230

Bruce Ungar-Allstate Insurance (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Carbone, Bobby41400000
Johnson, Leroy40200000
Kingsley, Robin41100000
Mitchell, Mitch41200000
Quarantino, Ron43300000
Reingruber, Tracy41110000
Romac, Ron31200010
Romeo, Peter43210000
Rowe, Bill42110000
Schneck, Steve42200000
Schweitzer, Jay42210000
Total43172240010