The Villas Assisted Living (W) vs Community Church Saddlebrooke (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 14, 2020 9:00 am Friday Community League Winter 2020

Results

TeamROutcome
The Villas Assisted Living (W)24Win
Community Church Saddlebrooke (W)14Loss

The Villas Assisted Living (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adair, Brad42301000
Johnson, Leroy53300000
Jones, Brad52300000
Lenihan, Bob54300000
Lulek, Tony53320000
Passoni, Joe53400000
Weems, Russell41300000
Block, Allan31100001
Total36192321001

Community Church Saddlebrooke (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Cussick, Ed42200010
Dawson, Stacy41300001
Diericks, Dave53310000
Emmons, Howie52110000
Ervin, Rick50300000
Hamm, Mike52400000
Magdanz, Mark51320000
Nola, John50300000
Sentowski, John42200010
Smith, Jim51200000
Total47142640021