Western Exterminator (W) vs Absolutely Art (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2020 9:00 am Thursday Coyote League Winter 2020

Results

TeamROutcome
Western Exterminator (W)22Win
Absolutely Art (W)19Loss

Western Exterminator (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Arffa, Dave41300000
Cowart, Jerry41200000
Furash, Dick33100011
Hamm, Mike43211000
Klein, Tom43300100
Oberg, Gary42201000
Passoni, Joe33110010
Quarantino, Ron52500000
Santos, Vern31100001
Takacs, Jim31200000
Watts, Jim31200010
Westerberg, Jim41200000
Total44222622132

Absolutely Art (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adair, Brad53500000
Block, Allan40200000
Cussick, Ed42200000
Jacobson, Jake40000000
Kennedy, Charlie55500000
Peters, Ed53300000
Sahl, Steve41200000
Schwin, Paul53300100
Scott, Charlie30200001
West, Greg42400000
Total43192800101