Western Exterminator (W) vs Absolutely Art (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2020 10:00 am Thursday Coyote League Winter 2020

Results

TeamROutcome
Western Exterminator (W)23Loss
Absolutely Art (W)24Win

Western Exterminator (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Corrick, George41400000
Cowart, Jerry41002000
Furash, Dick43300100
Hamm, Mike44310000
Klein, Tom33003010
Passoni, Joe33200010
Quarantino, Ron44300100
Santos, Vern30100001
Takacs, Jim42201000
Watts, Jim42300000
Westerberg, Jim30100001
Total40232216222

Absolutely Art (W)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adair, Brad53401000
Block, Allan42200110
Emmons, Howie52301010
Johnson, Leroy53300000
Kennedy, Charlie63200100
Peters, Ed51110010
Sahl, Steve53311000
Schwin, Paul42301010
Scott, Charlie51100000
West, Greg54211100
Total49242435340