Andy’s Irrigation-Andy McInnis (Su9) vs Waste Management (Su9)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2019 9:15 am Tuesday Competitive League Summer 2019

Results

TeamROutcome
Andy’s Irrigation-Andy McInnis (Su9)30Win
Waste Management (Su9)16Loss

Andy’s Irrigation-Andy McInnis (Su9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Bohlman, David53301000
Crossman, Ken54121000
Eigen, Brand54030001
Hanson, Rick62500000
Hojnacki, Mark64311000
Hurley, Terry63411000
Spevak, Bill62310000
Vaaler, John53210000
Adams, Harry43200011
Stolze, Jeff52200010
Total53302594022

Waste Management (Su9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Fagotti, Bob31110001
Kill, Chuck40200000
Mihora, Terry33101010
Quarantino, Ron30000001
Stewart, Gary43310000
Upchurch, Jeff41300000
Waddell, Mike42200000
Auster, Paul42300000
Fuller, Dave41120000
Passoni, Joe43210000
Total37161851012