Splendido (Sp9) vs Sheftel Dermatology (Sp9)

Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2019 10:30 am Friday Competitive League Spring 2019

Results

TeamROutcome
Splendido (Sp9)30Win
Sheftel Dermatology (Sp9)13Loss

Splendido (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Eigen, Brand54210000
Fuller, Dave64310000
Kill, Chuck51310000
LaNeve, Charlie63420000
Lopez, Eddie63220100
McInnis, Andy52311000
Romeo, Peter63310000
Stolze, Jeff44100010
Ward, Tim64310000
Weinenger, Harold32001030
Total523024102140

Sheftel Dermatology (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adams, Harry31000010
Chesney, Bob42300000
Chiarello, Bob41200001
Gann, Leonard42210000
Hanson, Rick51100000
Jones, Don50200000
Mihora, Terry42200000
Quarantino, Ron41301000
Spevak, Bill51100000
Upchurch, Jeff31100001
Vaaler, John41400010
Total45132111022