Pride Mechanical (Sp9) vs Players Pub (Sp9)

Details

Date Time League Season
June 11, 2019 8:00 am Tuesday Community League Spring 2019

Results

TeamROutcome
Pride Mechanical (Sp9)33Win
Players Pub (Sp9)15Loss

Pride Mechanical (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Baker, Roger65500000
Cangeme, Al63201000
Graef, Jack50200000
Hamm, Mike64320000
Kennedy, Charlie64320000
Noffsinger, Jason42300010
Passoni, Joe52400001
Seguin, Debbie63500000
Skoneczka, Dennis66600000
West, Greg62401000
Zalewski, Paul52310000
Total61334052011

Players Pub (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Avrutik, Tom52200000
Corrick, George40200000
Cowart, Jerry40000000
Dunlap, Jim42200000
Hurley, Terry31210000
Johnson, Leroy31101001
Keagy, Rick51400000
Kill, Chuck52400000
Lowry, Rob32300001
Meinhart, Ken53300000
Scott, Charlie41300000
Stein, Alan40100000
Wolfe, Steve50300000
Total54153011002