Kerry Blount-Long Realty (Sp9) vs Granite Restoration (Sp9)

Details

Date Time League Season
June 10, 2019 11:00 am Monday Community League Spring 2019

Results

TeamROutcome
Kerry Blount-Long Realty (Sp9)37Win
Granite Restoration (Sp9)36Loss

Kerry Blount-Long Realty (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Corrick, George63200110
Fagotti, Bob73610000
Lowry, Rob74600100
Lulek, Tony74510000
Mitchell, Mitch65600010
Quarantino, Ron64400000
Schmitt, Buzz73400000
Schneck, Steve76600000
Skoneczka, Dennis53200002
Szpakowski, Ray52201001
Total63374321223

Granite Restoration (Sp9)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Benjamin, Tim63500000
Carbone, Bobby74400000
Diericks, Dave73400100
Dunlap, Jim55500010
Hamm, Mike62401000
Johnson, Leroy52301010
McKay, Doug43300011
Parker, Hugh43300020
Upchurch, Jeff63210000
Vaaler, John65410000
Weinenger, Harold63200200
Total62363922351