Kerry Blount-Long Realty (F8) vs Tri-Community Lock & Safe (F8)

Details

Date Time League Season
December 3, 2018 9:00 am Monday Community League Fall 2018

Results

TeamROutcome
Kerry Blount-Long Realty (F8)27Win
Tri-Community Lock & Safe (F8)17Loss

Kerry Blount-Long Realty (F8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Carbone, Bobby63300100
Keefer, Bruce52200000
Klein, Tom53300100
Kravitz, Allan32200011
Parker, Hugh42200010
Sahl, Steve52400000
Smith, Jim54210000
Upchurch, Jeff53300000
Borland, Dominic64240000
Mitchell, Ryan52400000
Total49272750221

Tri-Community Lock & Safe (F8)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Cangeme, Al44400001
Johnson, Leroy43100000
Klem, Tom42210000
Langdahl, Miles41200000
Meinhart, Ken52500000
Mitchell, Mitch50202000
Romac, Ron41100001
Seguin, Debbie41200000
Lenihan, Bob41400000
Lowry, Rob52200000
Total43172512002